Sports Cards Infinity

2020 Panini Mosaic Football Hobby Box

Card Totals by Team
        Release Page    View All Players
TeamAutosUnique
Autos
RelicsUnique
Relics
All CardsUnique
Cards
Pittsburgh Steelers24051008346555
Green Bay Packers18045007548488
Dallas Cowboys16955008328538
New York Giants14551004603306
Indianapolis Colts14254007954529
Las Vegas Raiders13147006672453
New England Patriots12129003583251
Chicago Bears12046005904407
Buffalo Bills11735007413478
Baltimore Ravens11238008476553
Los Angeles Chargers10935005413375
Tennessee Titans10136004079278
Washington Commanders10138004817335
Cincinnati Bengals9835004370322
San Francisco 49ers9337007203468
Philadelphia Eagles9039006060414
New York Jets9031004842334
Jacksonville Jaguars8726005613382
Denver Broncos8235007192471
Minnesota Vikings8227007894482
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7928005311344
Miami Dolphins7927005383361
Los Angeles Rams7127005339361
Arizona Cardinals6820004856308
Detroit Lions6823007214472
Seattle Seahawks6020005070326
Kansas City Chiefs5220006388408
Cleveland Browns4120004019260
Houston Oilers30800308
Carolina Panthers3013004782310
Houston Texans1911003481231
New Orleans Saints1917005287331
Atlanta Falcons115003767243